Trainerliste

1. Mannschaft
  Dienstag und Donnerstag
Beginn: 19:30 Uhr bis 20:30 Uhr
Trainingsort: Thierhaupten
 
Reinhold Armbrust
mobil: 0151 – 20702039

Simon Forster
mobil: 0175 – 2068099

 
     
2. Mannschaft
  Dienstag und Donnerstag
Beginn: 19:30 Uhr bis 20:30 Uhr
Trainingsort: Thierhaupten
 
Georg Mayr
mobil: 0171 – 3616144
Mail: georgie007@gmx.de
Helmut Christl
mobil: 0171 – 3616144
Mail: helmut-christl@t-online.de
 
     
A- Junioren
  Dienstag und Donnerstag
Beginn: 19:00 Uhr bis 20:30 Uhr
Trainingsort: Thierhaupten
 
Gottwald Marcus
mobil: 0172 – 8254720
Mail: mc.gottwald@web.de
Schwarz Michael
mobil: 0177 – 3779613
Mail: michi.brigitte@hotmail.de
 

B-Jugend
  Dienstag und Donnerstag
Beginn: 17:30 Uhr bis 19:00 Uhr
Trainingsort: Thierhaupten
   
De Sio Christoph
mobil.: 0162 4275424
Mail: fam.desio@hotmail.de
   
C-Jugend
  Dienstag und Donnerstag
Beginn: 17:30 Uhr bis 19:00 Uhr
Trainingsort: Thierhaupten
   
Reißner Michael
mobil.: 0171 – 5693749
Mail: michi.reissner.21@t-online.de
   
D Jugend
  Montag und Mittwoch
Beginn: 17:00 Uhr bis 18:30 Uhr
Trainingsort: Thierhaupten
 

Seybold Jennifer
mobil: 0176 – 9753890
mail: jenniferseybold1231@gmail.com

Schmalzbauer Uwe
mobil: 0171 – 2976841
mail: liepert_schmalzbauer@yahoo.de
 

 

E1 – Jugend
  Montag und Mittwoch
Beginn: 17:30 Uhr bis 18:30 Uhr
Trainingsort: Thierhaupten
Bögl Robert
Tel.: 0171 – 7424275
Mail: robert-boegl@gmx.de
Kauer Christian
Tel: 08271 – 428108
Tel.: 0177 – 7516672
Mail: christian.kauer@web.de
Dobler Andreas
Tel.: 0171 – 4885547
Mail. Andreas.dobler@t-online.de
E2 & E3- Jugend
  Montag und Mittwoch
Beginn: 17:30 Uhr bis 18:30 Uhr
Trainingsort: Thierhaupten
März Steffi
mobil: 0173 – 6192839
Mail: merzstefanie@yahoo.de
Hut Steven
mobil.: 0171 – 9504377
Mail: stevenhut@yahoo.de
Dobler Andreas
mobil:
F1 & F2 – Jugend
  Dienstag und Donnerstag
Beginn: 17:30 Uhr bis 18:30 Uhr
Trainingsort: Thierhaupten

Wittmann Wolfgang
mobil: 0174 – 2135698
mail: wolfi.wittmann@web.de

Heider Klaus
mobil:
mail:

Bürger Christoph
mobil:
mail:

G – Jugend
  Montag
Beginn: 17:00 Uhr bis 18:30 Uhr
Trainingsort: Thierhaupten
   
Eser Daniela
Tel.: 0160 – 6653679
Mail: esdani@t-online.de
   

 


Damen II
B-Juniorinnen
  Montag und Mittwoch
Beginn: 19:00 Uhr bis 20:30 Uhr
Trainingsort: Thierhaupten
 
Mertl Marika
Tel.: 0151 – 16623696
Mail: mertlmarika68@gmail.com
Kienast Rudi
Tel.: 0151 – 19045433
Mail: rudolf.kienast@web.de
 
C9-Juniorinnen
  Montag und Mittwoch
Beginn: 17:30 Uhr bis 19:00 Uhr
Trainingsort: Thierhaupten
 
Holler Alexander
Tel.: 0176 – 12428551
Mail: alexander.holler@freenet.de
Schey Mathias
Tel: 0176 -45555047
Mail: fam.schey@mnet-online.de
 
D7-Juniorinnen
  Dienstag und Donnerstag
Beginn: 17:15 Uhr bis 18:45 Uhr
Trainingsort: Thierhaupten
 
Grohall Julian
Tel.: 0162 – 2655619
Mail: xxkoch@gmail.com
Cowan Frederik
mobil: 0162 – 45555047
mail: xxkoch@gmail.com